戻る

創立ソウリツ45周年シュウネン記念キネンダイ40カイ国際コクサイゲンセイリュウ空手カラテドウ連盟レンメイ武徳会ブトク全国ゼンコク大会タイカイ成績セイセキ結果ケッカ
平成ヘイセイ16ネンガツ18ニチニチ 朝霞市立アサカシリツ総合ソウゴウ体育館タイイクカン 天気テンキ
内訳ウチワケクミ 一般イッパン団体ダンタイ20 一般イッパン男子ダンシ有段者ユウダンシャ44 女子ジョシ20 シニア男子ダンシ14 シニア女子ジョシ4 一般イッパン男子ダンシユウキュウシャ32 少年ショウネン男子ダンシ32 中学チュウガク男子ダンシ52 中学チュウガク女子ジョシ20 小学ショウガクコウ男子ダンシ68 小学ショウガクコウ女子ジョシ22 小学ショウガクチュウ男子ダンシ112 小学ショウガクチュウ女子ジョシ20 小学ショウガクテイ104 幼児ヨウジ14
カタ 一般イッパン男子ダンシ有段者ユウダンシャ44 女子ジョシ22 シニア男子ダンシ14 シニア女子ジョシ5 一般イッパン男子ダンシユウキュウシャ30 少年ショウネン男子ダンシ20 中学チュウガク男子ダンシ52 中学チュウガク女子ジョシ22 小学ショウガクコウ男子ダンシ68 小学ショウガクコウ女子ジョシ26 小学ショウガクチュウ男子ダンシ108 小学ショウガクチュウ女子ジョシ20 小学ショウガクテイ104 幼児ヨウジ14
種目\順位ジュンイ 優勝ユウショウ 準優勝ジュンユウショウ 三位3イ 敢闘賞カントウショウ
組手の 一般イッパン団体ダンタイ 埼玉サイタマ朝霞アサカ(A) 埼玉サイタマ朝霞アサカ(B) 埼玉サイタマ朝霞アサカ(C)          
一般男子    有段者 土佐ジュ誉彦 吉田匡利 岡部和輝 向井真哉        
(埼玉・朝霞) (岡山・倉敷) (横浜・金剛会) (福岡・宗像)        
女子 田中佳代子 松浦悦子 本橋桜子 上野みずき        
(埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・朝霞) (練馬・大泉)        
シニア      男 子 井上俊一 千葉忠敬 高橋直行 秀間道信        
(埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・春日部)        
シニア     女 子 阿部敬子 須田絹子            
(埼玉・杉田道場) (埼玉・所沢)            
一般男子    有級者 和田洋輔 長谷川 学 神谷貴司 クリス・ロイド        
(練馬・大泉) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (練馬・大泉)        
少年男子 本橋弘大 工藤将太 綾部直人 大場隆弥        
(埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞)        
中学生     男 子 古橋雄太 立花幸児 多田リョウ 伊藤広大 小寺耕平 西村 涼 奥迫太郎 松本 尚
(足立・関原) (埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・朝霞) (練馬・北原) (足立・西新井) (足立・関原)
中学生     女 子 上野さやか 川原未鈴 堀 智美 坂本莉子        
(練馬・大泉) (練馬・大泉) (埼玉・所沢) (中野・江原)        
小学生高    学年男子 宮崎翔太 和泉将太 高橋恵太 石原 海 綾部真人 佐藤優起 吉澤祐樹 玉野井翔太
(埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (中野・江原) (広島・西原)
小学生高     学年女子 斉藤友美 秋山かの 新井 舞 伊東佑季        
(練馬・大泉) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (練馬・大泉)        
小学生中    学年男子 松島友弥 木村元哉 大林 剛 川原康聖 麻田涼介 安田勇貴 金子遊星 日隈龍也
(埼玉・熊谷) (埼玉・熊谷) (埼玉・朝霞) (練馬・大泉) (埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・熊谷) (福岡・宗像) (福岡・宗像)
小学生中    学年女子 多田桃加 石田梨紗 円城寺結音 山一奈央美        
(埼玉・所沢) (広島・西原) (練馬・大泉) (練馬・大泉)        
小学生      低学年 土屋翔誠 徳弘幸輝 鈴木匡志郎 和泉恵太 木村直哉 山原 和 宮森悠登 高橋茂生
(練馬・北原) (福岡・宗像) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (練馬・大泉) (練馬・北原) (足立・西新井) (茨城・北浦)
幼児 池田 圭 大山宗一郎 米澤拓馬 篠田鼓弥        
(埼玉・新座栄) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・新座栄)        
型の 一般男子    有段者 萩元 剛 田端將之 安座間 裕 田辺隆三        
(埼玉・朝霞) (練馬・大泉) (埼玉・所沢) 練馬ネリマ・上石神井        
女子 宍戸理紗 田中佳代子 松浦悦子 石田郁美        
(埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・所沢) (横浜・金剛会)        
シニア     男 子 千葉忠敬 井上俊一 阿部 修 窪野雅彦        
(埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・杉田道場) (中野・江原)        
シニア     女 子 阿部敬子 石井和美            
(埼玉・杉田道場) (埼玉・朝霞)            
一般男子   有級者 和田洋輔 クリス・ロイド 三枝 務 郡山 馨        
(練馬・大泉) (練馬・大泉) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・所沢)        
少年男子 高橋 翔 吉福 啓 工藤将太 本橋弘大        
(練馬・大泉) (足立・西新井) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞)        
中学生     男 子 中村友紘 長谷部 駿 多田燎平 西村 涼 須澤弘典 麻田兼匠 立花幸児 古橋雄太
(埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・所沢) (練馬・北原) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・所沢) (足立・関原)
中学生     女 子 坂本莉子 堀 智美 川原未鈴 上野さやか        
(中野・江原) (埼玉・所沢) (練馬・大泉) (練馬・大泉)        
小学生高    学年男子 宮崎翔太 大野貴大 高橋恵太 石原 海 森岡和哉 和泉将太 青田 陵 榎本匠汰
(埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・朝霞) (練馬・大泉) (練馬・大泉)
小学生高    学年女子 小材由季 斉藤友美 伊東佑季 末松真樹子        
(埼玉・所沢) (練馬・大泉) (練馬・大泉) (広島・西原)        
小学生中     ガク年男子 麻田涼介 川原康聖 山口シン 金子遊星 石川拓弥 金野拓馬 笹 真太郎 森 天孝
(埼玉・所沢) (練馬・大泉) (練馬・大泉) (福岡・宗像) (埼玉・熊谷) (練馬・心武館) (練馬・北原) (練馬・北原)
小学生中    学年女子 小林笑花 多田桃加 熱田智子 岩上佳央        
(練馬・北原) (埼玉・所沢) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・熊谷)        
小学生     低学年 三輪直貴 瀬尾拓実 榎本貴氏 山本海人 鈴木匡志郎 都築貴道 大沢亜聖 石田真帆
(埼玉・朝霞) (練馬・北原) (練馬・大泉) (練馬・心武館) (埼玉・朝霞) (埼玉・川島) (練馬・北原) (広島・西原)
幼児 池田 圭 吉田俊介 米澤拓馬 近本 凱        
(埼玉・新座栄) (埼玉・川島) (埼玉・朝霞) (練馬・大泉)